Ye Old Bookworm

 
Browse By Subject

View All Categories
 

 

 

 

Link to BookTrakker.com

 
 
 

Ansay, A. Manette Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
New York Avon Books 1998 0-380-73013-8 / 9780380730131 Second Printing Softcover Very Good; 
8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 240 pages; Orangish trade size paperback. Very Lightly rubbed at edges. Text clean and tight. 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
New York Avon Books 1998 0-380-73013-8 / 9780380730131 Second Printing Softcover Very Good; 
8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 240 pages; Orangish trade size paperback. Very Lightly rubbed at edges. Previous owner sticker. Text clean/tight. 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
New York Avon Books 1998 0-380-73013-8 / 9780380730131 Second Printing Softcover Very Good 
Book Club Edition; 8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 240 pages; Orangish trade size paperback. Very Lightly rubbed at edges. Text clean and tight. Oprah's book club selection. 
Price: 5.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
New York Avon Book 1998 0-380-73013-8 / 9780380730131 Second Printing Softcover Very Good; 
8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 240 pages; Orangish trade size paperback very lightly rubbed at edges. Text pages clean and tight. Oprah's Book Club selection. 
Price: 5.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ansay, A. Manette Vinegar Hill
New York Avon Book 1998 0-380-73013-8 / 9780380730131 Second Printing Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" to 9" tall; 240 pages; Trade size paperback very lightly rubbed at edges. Text pages clean and tight. Previous owner name scribbled out. Oprah's book club selection. 
Price: 4.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ansay, A. Manette on Bachtobooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Bestbargainbook.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Bestpricedbooks.net
Ansay, A. Manette on Bibliotique.us
Ansay, A. Manette on Blossombooks.co.uk
Ansay, A. Manette on Bookbrothers.net
Ansay, A. Manette on Bookmarcsonline.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Books4you.net
Ansay, A. Manette on Booksbythesea.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Brainiacbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Brookingsbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Browniesbooksales.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Coasbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Cozybookcellar.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Dauntlessbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Davesoldebookshop.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Elkhornbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Elpinarillobooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Iconoclastbooks.net
Ansay, A. Manette on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Joyinbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Kathmandubooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Kavbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Kingfisherbookshop.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Leftcoastbooks.us
Ansay, A. Manette on Madaboutbooksonline.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Montclairbookcenter.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Nealfinebooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Pbobooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Pennysbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Pinaclebooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Portalesbooknook.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Thebookbarn.net
Ansay, A. Manette on Thebookishpelican.net
Ansay, A. Manette on Thebooksend.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Theshelfbookshop.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Valariesvolumesonline.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Waverlybooks.com
Ansay, A. Manette on Yesterdaysmuse.com

Home | Payment ~ Shipping ~ Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Facts about Books | Links

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to readmore@swbell.net
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.