Ye Old Bookworm Home


 

Eric Lustbader listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Lustbader, Eric  Floating City
New York Pocket Books 1994 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
Small 4to - 9" to 11" tall; 404 pages; Remainder mark o/w clean and tight. Little shelf wear to note. Mylar cover. A Nicholas Linnear novel.
Price: 9.75 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Lustbader, Eric Van  Black Heart
New York M. Evans & Co., Inc. 1983 First Edition Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket
Good in like DJ. Ink inside front cover.
Price: 7.80 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Lustbader, Eric Van  French Kiss
New York Fawcett Columbine Books 1988 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket;
502 pages; Very good in like DJ.
Price: 13.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Lustbader, Eric Van  Shan
New York Random House Publishing 1986 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket;
503 pages; Clean and tight with little wear.
Price: 7.39 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Lustbader, Eric Van  White Ninja
New York Fawcett Columbine Books 1990 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket;
518 pages; Clean and tight. DJ has some very slight shelf wear. Remainder mark. A Nicholas Linnear Novel
Price: 7.80 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Lustbader, Eric Van  Zero
New York Random House Publishing 1987 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket
425 pages; Very good in like DJ.
Price: 13.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Van Lustbader, Eric  Jian
New York Villard Books 1985 BOMC Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket;
8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 499 pages; DJ samll scuffed area at front panel lightly rubbed at edges. Text clean and tight. Mylar cover. Book solid, glossary.
Price: 5.20 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Van Lustbader, Eric  Miko
Mexico Edivision Compania 1986 Reprint Softcover Good+;
8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 647 pages; Black trade size paperback rubbed at edges and corner tips. Text pages clean but beginning to yellow. One scribble title page and two sticker stains at inside front cover. TEXT IS IN SPANISH.
Price: 5.20 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Van Lustbader, Eric  Ninja, The
New York M. Evans & Co., Inc. 1979 First Edition Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket
442 pages; Clean and tight. DJ is slightly rubbed and has a crease along the spine with tiny tears to edges.
Price: 7.80 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Van Lustbader, Eric  Sirens
New York M. Evans & Co., Inc. 1981 First Edition Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket;
Near very good in like DJ.
Price: 9.75 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Eric HelmEric Van Lustbader >>>


Try these sites for other Eric Lustbader Listings

Darkhollowbooks.com
Nowandthenbooks.com
Areaderscorner.com
Thepaperbackexchange.com
Catharpin.com
Abstracteyebooks.com
Proudmarys.com
Yourbookhaven.com
Thebookquest.com
Poormansbooks.com
Themissingvolume.com
Scribesofgor.us
Theshelfbookshop.com
Awusedbooks.net
Mullayink.com
Hopkinsfinebooks.com
Ahabbooks.com
Bookplanet.us
Pyramidbooks.com
Kensvideo.net
Rileybooks.co.uk
Mysteryandimagination.com
Journeybooksonline.com
Gtbookshelf.com
Booksfromfoster.com
Lanasbooks.com
Pinaclebooks.com
Frugalbooks.com
Greatdealbooks.com
Fictionalpursuits.com
Gillianjamesbooks.com
Book-smiths.com
Bookbin.net
Aziomedia.com
Bookrack-books.com
Bookcollector.net
Booksaletoday.net
Pennysbooks.com
Mistyhillsbooks.com
Bachtobooks.com
Oraclebooks.net
Dakotabookexchange.com
Chozenbooks.com
Magpie-books.com
Booksbythesea.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions